Monday April 1, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:05 AM - 9:05 AM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Country Dale
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Chair Flex & Stretch - Chair Flex & Stretch
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
HOSA Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
FP SIT Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
After School Chess Club - Chess - Pleasant View
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, girls 3rd gr, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Robinwood (Session III)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics -Todor, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Pedal and Tone - Pedal and Tone
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:05 AM - 9:05 AM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Southwood Glen
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Fote Theater workshop, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Peasant View (Session IV)
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Robinwood
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Princess Ballerinas
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Forte - Hello Dolly Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Franklin Force Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Beginner Weight Training w/ Cardio - Beginner Weight Training
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - "Parent and Me" Grades K - 2nd
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Pack Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Indoor Play - Tuesdays
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Beginning Tai Chi - Beginning Tai Chi
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - Grades 3-5
|
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
|
FP Staff Learning, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Pleasant View
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Country Dale (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do - Little Ninjas (Ages 3-5) - Little Ninjas Session 2 - (Wednesdays 4:20-4:50PM)
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
FHS Poms solos, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Forte - Hello Dolly Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Line Dance Fitness - Line Dance
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Continuing Tai Chi - Continuing Tai Chi
|
|
|
6:35 PM - 7:20 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do Family (Ages 6 - adult) - Tae Kwon Do Family Session 2 - (Wednesdays 6:35-7:20PM)
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Just for Fun!
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Open Mats, 24/25
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
FHS Boys Golf Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids-Southwood Glen (Session III)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids-Southwood Glen (Session III)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do - Little Ninjas (Ages 3-5) - Little Ninjas Session 2 - (Thursdays 4:20-4:50PM)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:40 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do for Children (ages 6-12 years) - Tae Kwon Do Children Session 2 - (Thursdays 5:00-5:40PM)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Forte - Hello Dolly Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
POUND - POUND
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bear Den Meetings
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Scout AOL Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Scout Den Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Tiger Den Meetings
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Webelos Den Meeting
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Wolf Den Meetings
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Indoor Play - Thursdays
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BaQua Zhang - BaQua Zhang
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
UMPS Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Youth FB Board Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
|
Boys Scout meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Pitching Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FP Activity/Celebration Night 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Girls Scouts, K5, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Jazz Cabaret, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
RW PTO Carnival, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Poms solos, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Friday Night Frenzy - April - Once Upon a Time
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX game, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Friday Night Badminton League - Badminton
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
6:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Tournaments, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
RW PTO Carnival, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Jazz Cabaret, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Reserved
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Reserved
|
|
|
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Shao-Lin Kung Fu - Kung Fu
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth Co-Ed Volleyball League - Volleyball - 3rd/4th Grade
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth Co-Ed Volleyball League - Volleyball - 5th/6th Grade
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth Co-Ed Volleyball League - Volleyball -7th/8th Grade
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Forte - Hello Dolly Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:05 AM - 9:05 AM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Country Dale
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Chair Flex & Stretch - Chair Flex & Stretch
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
Detention, 23/24
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
After School Chess Club - Chess - Pleasant View
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Scouts, 4th gr girls, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Robinwood (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
American Red Cross Babysitter's Training - Babysitters Training
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Beginner Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics -Todor, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
PTO Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Little League Team Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Pedal and Tone - Pedal and Tone
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Intermediate Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:05 AM - 9:05 AM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Southwood Glen
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Fote Theater workshop, 23/24
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Peasant View (Session IV)
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Crafting Corner - Middle School Addition - Off The Hook Crochet Crew
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Art Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Pokemon Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Boys Scout meeting, 3rd grade, 23/24
|
|
|
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
|
Futura Spanish - Spanish - Robinwood
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
|
NEW! Character Development - After school Programs - Southwood Glen Session
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Games, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - We Don't Talk About Bruno
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
PAWS Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
PTO Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Intermediate Yoga - Intermediate Yoga
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Beginner Weight Training w/ Cardio - Beginner Weight Training
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - "Parent and Me" Grades K - 2nd
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Pack Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Little League Team Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Indoor Play - Tuesdays
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Beginning Tai Chi - Beginning Tai Chi
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - East Coast Swing
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Gridiron Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - Grades 3-5
|
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
9:10 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:10 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Art Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX Game, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 1st girls, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
|
Girl scout meeting, 1st grade, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Country Dale (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do - Little Ninjas (Ages 3-5) - Little Ninjas Session 2 - (Wednesdays 4:20-4:50PM)
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
FHS Poms solos, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Line Dance Fitness - Line Dance
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Little League Team Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Little League Team Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Continuing Tai Chi - Continuing Tai Chi
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Cooking with Class - Cooking Demo's with Staci Joers - Deep Dish Pizza And More
|
|
|
6:35 PM - 7:20 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do Family (Ages 6 - adult) - Tae Kwon Do Family Session 2 - (Wednesdays 6:35-7:20PM)
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Mix It Up!
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Open Mats, 24/25
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Art Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:50 PM - 5:15 PM
|
Girl Scout meeting, 2nd grade, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
|
NEW! Character Development - After school Programs - Robinwood Session
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids-Southwood Glen (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, Boys 1st, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX game, 23/24
|
|
|
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do - Little Ninjas (Ages 3-5) - Little Ninjas Session 2 - (Thursdays 4:20-4:50PM)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:40 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do for Children (ages 6-12 years) - Tae Kwon Do Children Session 2 - (Thursdays 5:00-5:40PM)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Saber Robotics, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
POUND - POUND
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Scout AOL Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Tiger Den Meetings
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Webelos Den Meeting
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Wolf Den Meetings
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Little League Team Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Little League Team Meetings, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Indoor Play - Thursdays
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BaQua Zhang - BaQua Zhang
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Home Buyer Seminar and Housing Market Trends (Co-op with Greenfield) - Home Buyer Seminar & Housing Market Trends
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
|
Boys Scout meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Pitching Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
PTO - Carnival
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
ETS Youth Performance Camps - SPEED PLUS - Session 2
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
IEP Discussion, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
IEP Discussion, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Friday Night Badminton League - Badminton
|
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Games, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Games, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Games, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Forte Dance Workshop, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
FHS Poms solos, 23/24
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Forte Performance Dates, 23/24
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Forte Performance Dates, 23/24
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Forte Performance Dates, 23/24
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Chair Flex & Stretch - Chair Flex & Stretch
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Volition Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
Detention, 23/24
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
HOSA Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
FP SIT Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Robinwood (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
American Red Cross Babysitter's Training - Babysitters Training
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Franklin Forward Listening Session, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Social Play
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Beginner Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics -Todor, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Pedal and Tone - Pedal and Tone
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Intermediate Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Fote Theater workshop, 23/24
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Peasant View (Session IV)
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 2nd gr girls,23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
|
NEW! Character Development - After school Programs - Southwood Glen Session
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:15 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Key Communicators Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - We Don't Talk About Bruno
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
PAWS Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Beginner Golf Lessons
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Intermediate/Competitive Play
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Girls Scouts, 3rd gr. 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Intermediate Yoga - Intermediate Yoga
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Franklin Force Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Beginner Weight Training w/ Cardio - Beginner Weight Training
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - "Parent and Me" Grades K - 2nd
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Pack Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Experienced Golf Lessons
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Beginning Tai Chi - Beginning Tai Chi
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
|
LAX Booster Club Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - East Coast Swing
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - Grades 3-5
|
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:10 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:10 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
MCC Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Girls Scouts, 7th girls, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 3rd girls, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Country Dale (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
|
Mentor/Mentee Forum, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
FHS Poms solos, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
4:45 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Informational meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Social Play
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Pack Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Line Dance Fitness - Line Dance
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Girl Scout meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Continuing Tai Chi - Continuing Tai Chi
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Mix It Up!
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
ACT Prep Classes/Test, 23/24
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Open Mats, 24/25
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Volition Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Girls Scouts, Kinder, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
|
NEW! Character Development - After school Programs - Robinwood Session
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids-Southwood Glen (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Games, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Intermediate/Competitive Play
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Talent Show Auditions, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
POUND - POUND
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Forte Rehearsals, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BaQua Zhang - BaQua Zhang
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
|
Boys Scout meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Youth FB Board Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Competition
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Pitching Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
PD Days, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 3:30 PM
|
No School - School Closed
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
No School - School Closed
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
No School - School Closed
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
No School - School Closed
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
No School - School Closed
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
No School - School Closed
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Swim America Swim lessons, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Games, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Forte Performance Dates, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Forte Performance Dates, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Forte Performance Dates, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Beginner Golf Lessons
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Experienced Golf Lessons
|
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Chair Flex & Stretch - Chair Flex & Stretch
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
Detention, 23/24
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
23/24 Drivers Training Class
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:15 PM
|
Girls Scout, K5, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
|
Girl Scouts, 5th grade, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Robinwood (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
BF Concert Setup, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Autism Society Presentation, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Social Play
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Beginner Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics -Todor, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Pedal and Tone - Pedal and Tone
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Latin Dance
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Intermediate Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Ball Handling Clinic
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX Game, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
23/24 Drivers Training Class
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Peasant View (Session IV)
|
|
|
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Crafting Corner - Middle School Addition - Off The Hook Crochet Crew
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Pokemon Club, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
|
NEW! Character Development - After school Programs - Southwood Glen Session
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
BF Concert Setup, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - We Don't Talk About Bruno
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Beginner Golf Lessons
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Intermediate/Competitive Play
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Intermediate Yoga - Intermediate Yoga
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Franklin Force Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Scout Leader Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Beginner Weight Training w/ Cardio - Beginner Weight Training
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Clinic
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Clinic
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - "Parent and Me" Grades K - 2nd
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Experienced Golf Lessons
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Beginning Tai Chi - Beginning Tai Chi
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - East Coast Swing
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Clinic
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Shooting Clinic
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Volleyball FUNdamentals - Grades 3-5
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:10 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:10 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Energizing Morning Yoga - Energizing Morning Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
23/24 Drivers Training Class
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
|
ELA Resource Team Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Country Dale (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Concert Setup, 23/24
|
|
|
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do - Little Ninjas (Ages 3-5) - Little Ninjas Session 3 - (Wednesdays 4:20-4:50PM)
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
HS Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
HS Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
HS Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BF Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Toddler and Me
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Social Play
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
PTO- Science Night, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
PTO- Science Night, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
PTO- Science Night, 23/24
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Line Dance Fitness - Line Dance
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Crafting Corner - April - Wooden Welcome Sign
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Rec Vball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Continuing Tai Chi - Continuing Tai Chi
|
|
|
6:35 PM - 7:20 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do Family (Ages 6 - adult) - Tae Kwon Do Family Session 3 - (Wednesdays 6:35-7:20PM)
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Next Step Dance Classes - Mix It Up!
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
ACT Prep Classes/Test, 23/24
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
|
FHS Wrestling Open Mats, 24/25
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Senior Chair Yoga - Senior Chair Yoga
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
23/24 Drivers Training Class
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
FHS Track Meet, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
|
FP MSETeam, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
|
NEW! Character Development - After school Programs - Robinwood Session
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids-Southwood Glen (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Special Ed Resource Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do - Little Ninjas (Ages 3-5) - Little Ninjas Session 3 - (Thursdays 4:20-4:50PM)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 5:40 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do for Children (ages 6-12 years) - Tae Kwon Do Children Session 3 (Thursdays 5:00-5:40PM)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Scout Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Intermediate/Competitive Play
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
POUND - POUND
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Controlled 3 v 3
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Controlled 3 v 3
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Controlled 3 v 3
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Franklin Flame Softball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Youth Poms Clinic, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BaQua Zhang - BaQua Zhang
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
|
Boys Scout meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Controlled 3 v 3
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Controlled 3 v 3
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Controlled 3 v 3
|
|
|
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Pitching Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
PTO - Book Fair, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Pilates - Pilates
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Relay for Life Event, 23/24
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
|
Relay for Life Event, 23/24
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
23/24 Drivers Training Class
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FP Activity/Celebration Night 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
RW Concert Setup, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Beginner Golf Lessons
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth and Adult Golf Lessons - Adult Experienced Golf Lessons
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Practice 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Games, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Games, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Youth LAX Games, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
FHS Poms solos, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Japan Recovery Fundraising Event, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Saber Center Performance Series, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Saber Center Performance Series, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Saber Center Performance Series, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Saber Center Performance Series, 23/24
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Saber Center Performance Series, 23/24
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Rise Up Basketball Academy Clinics - Strength and Conditioning Clinic
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
6:30 AM - 8:45 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
6:30 AM - 9:15 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - AM
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
Saber Preschool, 23/24
|
|
|
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Barre - Barre
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Chair Flex & Stretch - Chair Flex & Stretch
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 4:45 PM
|
Detention, 23/24
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
HOSA Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Girls Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
FHS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Pleasant View 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Spring Sports
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
FHS Baseball practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
FP SIT Meeting, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
|
FPMS Track Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Kids Club, 23/24
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
FHS Softball Games, 23/24
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Character Kids Theatre Class - Character Kids - Robinwood (Session IV)
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Ben Franklin 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Country Dale 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Robinwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Kids Club (Monthly Schedule) - Southwood 2023-2024 - PM
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
RW Concert Setup, 23/24
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
|
Energizing Early Evening Yoga - Energizing Early Evening Yoga
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Cheer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
FHS Girls LAX practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:45 PM
|
Rec Soccer Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
RW Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
RW Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
RW Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
RW Spring Concert, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
8th grade weightlifting, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Youth LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pickleball - Social Play
|
|
|
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
|
Yoga/Pilates Combo - Yoga/Pilates Combo
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Beginner Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics -Todor, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Special Olympics Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM
|
Basketball Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
|
Pedal and Tone - Pedal and Tone
|
|
|
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Latin Dance
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
|
Adult Dance Lessons - Intermediate Ballroom Dance - Swing and Tango
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys LAX Practice, 23/24
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FHS Boys BB Spring Workouts, 23/24
|
|
|